Teachers List

Teachers List

CBSE TEACHER’S LIST
SL. NO EMP CODE EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION TEACHING SUBJECTS
1 NGTR0094 Ms. TURAGA PADMA JYOTHI PRINCIPAL M.A( ENGLISH), M.A( RUSSIAN ) M.Sc ( PSYCHOLOGY) BED, PGDTE ENGLISH
2 NGTR0299 Veda LIBRARIAN M.LISC LIBRARY SCIENCES
3 NGTR0103 DASARI JAN REDDY PTI B.A, B.Ped(M.Ped) THROWBALL
4 NGTR294 NALAPUR MADHAVI Special Educator M.LD SPECIAL EDUCATION CSWN
5 NGTR0002 GAYATHRI DEVI KASI PRT M.Sc(Botany),B.Ed, CICTT,DAST HOME ROOM
6 NGTR0006 MIRIYALA PADMALATA PRT B.A(Hindi), H PT HINDI
7 NGTR0007 SRAVANI MARTHI TGT MCA COMPUTERS
8 NGTR0014 MADHAVI LATHA ATMAKUR TGT M.A.(Telugu),B.Ed, TPT TELUGU
9 NGTR0016 GALLELA LEENA IRUDAYA MARY PRT B.C.A., B.Ed HOME ROOM
10 NGTR0019 VASA PREMALATHA MADHURI PRT B.A. Fine arts, Diploma in Music MUSIC
11 NGTR0021 G. PHANI KUMARI PRT M.Com(Commerce), M B A(Finance), B.Ed HOME ROOM
12 NGTR0023 BORRA SUSHMA REDDY PRT M.Sc(Computers),B. Ed HOME ROOM
13 NGTR0024 POOJA BARALI PRT B.Com,B.Ed, PPTTC HOME ROOM
14 NGTR0025 KANDURI SUNITHA PRT M.A(English), HPT, B.Ed HINDI
15 NGTR0027 VAISHALI JOSHI TGT M.A(Hindi), HPT HINDI
16 NGTR0029 POONAM SINGH TGT M.A(Hindi). B.A, D.L.Ed HINDI
17 NGTR0037 PADMA PRIYA DARSHINI THAKUR PRT B.Pharm, B.Ed HOME ROOM
18 NGTR0038 INDRITA GHOSHAL PRT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMA TICS
19 NGTR0041 NAGA LAXMI MUDDISETTY TGT M.Sc(Mathematics), B.Ed MATHEMATICS
20 NGTR0043 RAJINI RAMASWAMY TGT M.A(English), B.Ed, PGDELT ENGLISH
21 NGTR0049 BOMMADEVARA RAKESH TGT B.Sc., B.Ed COMPUTERS
22 NGTR0051 NIVEDITA RAI TGT M.Sc(Bio- chemistry) ,M.Ed SCIENCE
23 NGTR0057 VOORA VEENA PRT B.Tech. B.Ed HOME ROOM
24 NGTR0058 VEGESNA SRILATHA TGT M.Com, M.A(Telugu), B.Ed TELUGU
25 NGTR0062 ANUSHA GUMMADELLI PRT B-TECH, B.Ed HOME ROOM
26 NGTR0063 SITA KRISTIPATI TGT B.Com, B.Ed. SOCIAL
27 NGTR0065 NEERAJ SHARMA TGT B.Sc(Multimedia),Dip. Audio Engg, Grade -8 electonic keyboard form Trinity College of Lodon. MUSIC
28 NGTR0066 KT NAGA VENKATA SURYAKALA TGT M.A(Telugu), B.Ed, PPTC TELUGU
29 NGTR0070 DAROJU ARCHANA PRT M.Sc(Chemistry), B.Ed SCIENCE
30 NGTR0071 BOMMAKANTI SAI LAKSHMI PRT M.A(Hindi), HPT, NTT HINDI
31 NGTR0077 MADASU RAJITHA PRT B.Com, PPTTC HOME ROOM
32 NGTR0085 MUDHAVATH ARCHANA PRT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS
33 NGTR0090 VEERA REDDY VELUTHURLA TGT MFA GRAPHIC, ART& PAINTING ART & PAINTING
34 NGTR0091 KONJERLA SWATHI PRIYANKA PRT M.Sc(Chemistry) ,B.Ed HOME ROOM
35 NGTR0096 NALLAMOTHU VENKATA SUBHASHINI TGT M.Sc(Bio – Technology), B.Ed SCIENCE
36 NGTR0100 PEMMA RAMANJANEYULU TGT PhD, M.Phil, M.A(sanskrit) SANSKRIT
37 NGTR0110 BANDARI BEULAH LEENA PRT B.Sc. PPTTC HOME ROOM
38 NGTR0121 ANUGANTI MALLESH TGT M.A(Telugu), B.Ed TELUGU
39 NGTR0126 T MEGHA SINGH TGT M.A(Hindi), HPT HINDI
40 NGTR0130 MADANU JYOTHI PRT M.A(Telugu), B.Ed TELUGU
41 NGTR0131 S R VINDYA TGT M.A(English), M.Com ,B.Ed SOCIAL
42 NGTR0133 SAMA SUKLAJA PRT M. Tech, B.Ed, PPTTC HOME ROOM
43 NGTR0135 ALLI AKHILA PRT B.Sc, B.Ed, PPTTC HOME ROOM
44 NGTR0140 NEETHI SINGH TGT B.Com, B.Ed SOCIAL
45 NGTR0143 SHAHEEN SULTANA PRT M.A.(English), M.A(Sociology), B.Ed HOME ROOM
46 NGTR0146 GODALA SWETHA PRT M. Sc.(Bio-Technology), B. Ed HOME ROOM
47 NGTR0152 INDRALA SIRISHA PRT B.Com, B.Ed HOME ROOM
48 NGTR0156 EMMADISHETTY SAMATHA PRT MCA, PPTTC COMPUTERS
49 NGTR0160 ALAGONDA HIMABINDU PRT MSc(Math), MCA, B.Ed HOME ROOM
50 NGTR0161 GUNDLA SREEDEVI PRT M.A(Telugu), M.Ed TELUGU
51 NGTR0163 NANAPURAM ANTHONY PRT WESTERN( DANCE CERTIFICATE) DANCE
52 NGTR0174 G. SUMALATHA PRT B.Com, HPT, B.ED HOME ROOM
53 NGTR0181 MEENU SINGH PRT M.Com., B.Ed HOME ROOM
54 NGTR0182 SAHELI SEN GUPTA TGT M.A(English), B.Ed ENGLISH
55 NGTR0184 JYOTHI REDDY KESARI PRT M.Sc(Micro-Biology), B.Ed HOME ROOM
56 NGTR0187 DIANA BRIGITA PRT M.A(English), B.Sc(Bio-Science), B.Ed HOME ROOM
57 NGTR0189 KANDALA SINDUJA PRT B.Com(Computers), PPTTC HOMEROOM
58 NGTR0190 SIRISHA MADDANA PRT M.Sc(Botany), B.Ed SCIENCE
59 NGTR0195 VENKATESH TADAKAPALLY TGT M.C.A, B.SC(Math), B.Ed. MATHEMATICS
60 NGTR0198 PATHA RADHAKRISHNA TGT MA(Telugu), TPT TELUGU
61 NGTR0202 LEELA MANUSHA SRIKAKULAPU TGT M.Sc(Math), B.Ed MATHEMATICS
62 NGTR0205 SINDHUJA MUNNURU PRT M.Sc(, B.Ed HOMEROOM
63 NGTR0211 REKHA PANCHAL TGT B.A, B.ED HINDI
64 NGTR0214 SHIVA KUMAR BIRRU PRT B.A, D.ED TELUGU
65 NGTR0215 SONALI DONDALKAR TGT M.Com, Hindi Vidwan, D.E.L.E.D HINDI
66 NGTR0216 SANKULA HARISH KUMAR PRT B.Com (Computers), Certificate in Drums MUSIC
67 NGTR0227 KALYANI ACHARYA TGT M.A(English), B.Ed ENGLISH
68 NGTR0230 K S PRASANNA KUMAR TGT M.Sc(Math), B.ED MATHEMATICS
69 NGTR0232 MARIPADAGA SAHITHI REDDY PRT B.Sc(Electronics), PPTTC, Pursuing B.Ed HOME ROOM
70 NGTR0233 SRILATHA SAMALA TGT M.Sc (chemistry), B.Ed CHEMISTRY
71 NGTR0236 PAKALA PAVAN KUMAR TGT M.Sc(Math), B.Ed MATHEMATICS
72 NGTR0245 MUCHARLA PAVANI PRT B.Sc(Computers), B.Ed HOMEROOM
73 NGTR0247 SHRISTI SINHA PRT M.A(Economics), B.Ed HOMEROOM
74 NGTR0248 SHIKHA SARGAM PRT M.LISC, PURSUING B.ED HOMEROOM
75 NGTR0251 NAMRATA PRIYAM RAJKUMARI TGT M.A(English), B.Ed ENGLISH
76 NGTR0252 HARPREET KAUR BHAMRA TGT M.A(English), B.Ed ENGLISH
77 NGTR0253 NIKITHA MARIAM VARGHESE TGT M.A(English), B.Ed ENGLISH
78 NGTR0254 RIA ELIZABETH ABRAHAM TGT M.A(English), B.Ed ENGLISH
79 NGTR0256 T. ANAND TGT M.A(Telugu), TPT TELUGU
80 NGTR0258 KATTEKOLA SOWMYA PRT M.Sc(Zoology), B.Ed SCIENCE
81 NGTR0032 VEENA SAI PADMA . B PRT M.Sc(Micro – Biology), B.Ed HOME ROOM
82 NGTR0263 ANUSHA POLAVARAPU PRT B.Tech, B.Ed Pre-Primary Teacher
83 NGTR0261 S.L.Sharon Percis PRT B.A , BEd HOME ROOM
84 NGTR0266 ANCY THOMAS PRT B.Tech, B.Ed Primary Teacher
85 NGTR0268 D. SREEDEVI PRT M.A,(Telugu) TPT TELUGU
86 NGTR0264 ARCHAKAM NAGASRI PRT M.Sc (Computers), B.Ed SOCIAL
87 NGTR0270 AITHARAJU KIRANMAI PRT BA, PG Diplmo in ECE HOME ROOM
88 NGTR0178 GOVINDU SREELATHA PRT M.Com, B.Ed ENGLISH
89 NGTR0185 RACHAKONDA SAI KAMESWARI SWETHA PRT M.Sc(Math), B.Ed HOMEROOM
90 NGTR0225 SOUMYAJIT SARKAR PRT B.SC(ZOOLOGY), BHMS, CERTIFICATION IN MUSIC INSTRUMENT MUSIC
91 NGTR0237 MONISHA D PRT B.E(Computer Science),Pursuing B.Ed HOMEROOM
92 NGTR0204 ARUNKUMAR K TGT B.TECH, Pursuing B.Ed PHYSICS
93 NGTR0246 THANUSHRI KUMAR A V PRT B.Com(General), Pursuing B.Ed HOMEROOM
94 NGTR0260 KATTEKOLA VENNELA PRT B.TECH, B.Ed SOCIAL
95 NGTR0271 NAMRATHA RAJ SAINI TGT M.A(Hindi) , B.Ed HINDI
96 NGTR0200 K.NEETHA RANI TGT MCA COMPUTERS
97 NGTR0226 HIWARE RAMESH TGT M.Com, B.Ed SOCIAL
98 NGTR0276 SAIPHALY SHARMA PRT B.Sc , B.Ed and M.A in education MATHEMATICS
99 NGTR0277 SOMA GOSWAMI TGT M.Sc(Bio – Technology), B.Ed BIOLOGY
100 NGTR0279 MARGARET BONELA PRT B.A, T.T.C HOME ROOM
101 NGTR0278 SYEDA FOUZIA TGT M.Sc(Chemistry), B.Ed SCIENCE
102 NGTR0281 SURABHI MODI PRT M.A(English), B.ED, DIPLOMA IN HOTEL MANAGEMENT ENGLISH
103 NGTR0280 MADHAVI YENNEM TGT M.A(English), B.Ed, Pursuing M.A(Sociology) SOCIAL
104 NGTR0282 CHETHANA BHARADWAJ TGT M.Sc(Zoology), B.Ed, PhD in Radiation Biology BIOLOGY
105 NGTR0283 A. ARUNA KUMARI TGT M.Sc(Inorganic Chemistry) , B.Ed SCIENCE
106 NGTR0289 PAPRI BANERJEE TGT M.A(English),B.Ed ENGLISH
107 NGTR0287 KANIKA SHARMA TGT M.A(English),B.Ed ENGLISH
108 NGTR0288 AISWARYA R NAIR TGT M.A(English),B.Ed ENGLISH
109 NGTR0284 RAMAYANAM PADMINI PRIYANKA TGT FLS,BEP,BAC,BTC,BBA,MBA(All in French) FRENCH
110 NGTR0285 ANINDITA BANERJEE TGT M.A(English),B.Ed ENGLISH
111 NGTR0290 PARIMESHWARI SINGH THAKUR PRT M.A(English), D.El.Ed – Hindi Medium HINDI
112 NGTR0291 DHANDE RAMYA VANI PRT B.TECH COMPUTERS
113 NGTR0293 BOYAPALLY SUPRIYA TGT B.TECH, B.Ed COMPUTERS
114 NGTR0292 AAKULA SUCHARITHA PRT M.B.A(Finance), B.C.A COMPUTERS
115 NGTR0295 PAVITRA CHRISTIAN PRT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS
116 NGTR0286 P KIRAN KUMAR TGT M.Sc(Math), M.Com, D.EL.ED MATHEMATICS
117 NGTR0296 SAURABH HALDAR TGT B.TECH, CERTIFICATION IN WESTERN DANCE DANCE
118 NGTR0297 KUSUM SAINI PRT M.A(English), B.Ed HINDI
119 NGTR0298 TAJAMMUL HUSSAIN TGT M.Sc(Math), B.Ed MATHEMATICS
120 NGTR0084 PAPIA RARHI PRT M.A (English),PPTC HOME ROOM
121 NGTR0030 BADDULA NARESH TGT B.Zc, B.Ped SKATING
122 NGTR0060 P ANAND KUMAR PRT B.Com, NIS ATHLETIC S
123 NGTR0067 SAKINALA KIRAN KUMAR PRT B.com, Swimming Life Guard, Pursuing B.Ped LIFE GUARD
124 NGTR0188 SREEVALLI CHAVALI TGT B.TECH, Pursuing B.Ed PHYSICS
125 NGTR0177 PATHAKAM PRANEETH PRT BBA, National level certificate in Swimming SWIMMIN G
126 NGTR0197 SRINIVAS YADAV BEENAMONI PRT B.Com, pursuing Bped, State level certifcate in skating SKATING
127 NGTR0235 BACHALA HEMANTH KUMAR PRT PURSUING B.COM(COMP), CRICKET COACH CRICKET COACH
128 NGTR0275 RICHA JOSHI PRT B.A, B.Ed Special Education, M.Ed Special Eduacation, P. G Diploma in multiple disabilities CSWN
129 NGTR0165 S SWATHI PRT B. Tech COMPUTERS
130 NGTR0166 UMA KULKARNI TGT B. Tech COMPUTERS
131 NGAD0001 M. BALTHRAJ TGT B.A(Economics), B.Ped FOOTBALL
132 NGTR0300 APPURI SOWMYA TGT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS